nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in DLF Aralias, Sector 42 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 53 For Sale  In Sector 531/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  Golf Course Rd,Near Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Links For Sale  In Sector 271/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹16,609 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Phase 4, Gurgaon

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.38 Crores
₹28,003 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,778 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42 For Sale In Dlf Magnolias Sector 42

Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42  Golf Course Road, near DLF Magnolias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Not under loan
8.23 Crores
₹23,786 per sq.ft.
4.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

Dlf Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹40,426 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links, For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links,   REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links The Suites For Sale In Sector-27

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Suits For Sale In Gulistanpur

Godrej golf link suits  Infront of Jaypee sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Sixty Three For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Sixty Three  DLF The Sixty Three, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹20,923 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf links  Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Villas For Sale In Godrej Golflinks Villas

Godrej Golf Link Villas  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Grove  Park Dr, Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹30,010 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dlf aralias without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlf aralias, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dlf aralias?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlf aralias.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dlf aralias?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlf aralias is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dlf aralias?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dlf aralias. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!