nbrank,desc

262 - Flats for Sale in DNK Square, Viman Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Wakad For Sale  In Wakad1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Belvalkar Athena  Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Athena For Sale  In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp August Towers For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

BramhaCorp August Towers   Near Dutta Mandir Bus stop, Vitthal Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Eminence For Sale In Viman Nagar

Naiknavare Eminence  opp. Town Square Dorabjee, Clover Park, Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹16,895 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,883 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  E Ave Rd, near NYATI MEADOWS, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Bramhacrop The Collection  Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Near reliance fresh,Jagdamb Chowk,Wadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
75,368/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Viman Nagar

Bhaktamar Residency  Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,498 per sq.ft.
75,368/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Silicon Bay For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Anandtara Silicon bay  Kalyani Nagar Rd, Digambar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Heights, Ambegaon Budruk, K For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Radhika Heights, Ambegaon Budruk, k  sadashiv dangat nagar,dhabadi,ambegaon b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Verde Residence Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Verde Residence Collection  West Avenue, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,437 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dnk square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dnk square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dnk square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dnk square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dnk square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dnk square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dnk square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dnk square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!