nbrank,desc

920 - Flats for Sale in Domains Silver Crysta, Mayuri Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Avaas Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Avaas miyapur  G9F4+6CX, Industrial Area, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nebula Avaas Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Vertex Viraat For Sale In Miyapur

Vertex Viraat  Near D-Mart Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vertex Viraat For Sale  In Miyapur
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Miyapur-Bollarum 100ft (150ft) road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  on Candeur 40
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  near cocola bus stop miyapur to bachupally main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Flat-302,block-c, TOWER-B, opposite dmart, Sri Rangapuram colony, Rangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  near Ratnadeep ,Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,248 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Sri Ranagapuram Colony, Opposite D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,302 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  500049, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.508444, 78.361871
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Bachupally. Miyapur. Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Nyla Team4, Life spaces C1406 Block C Miyapur Rd Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Primark Inspira For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,465 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur near NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹9,255 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Opposite to Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Domains silver crysta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Domains silver crysta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Domains silver crysta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Domains silver crysta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Domains silver crysta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Domains silver crysta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Domains silver crysta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Domains silver crysta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!