nbrank,desc

833 - Flats for Sale in Drushti Sapphire, Ghatkopar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Sapphire For Sale  In Ghatkopar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Sapphire For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/28
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Drushti Sapphire

Drushti Sapphire  Pantnagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹27,306 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Jayantam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹19,528 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar

Super Passcode Ghatkopar  Super Passcode Ghatkopar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,470 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Skye Signature  Pant Nagar, Naidu Colony, Opp MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,096 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Nigam For Sale In 78, Sant Dyaneshwar Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India

Gurukrupa Nigam  In front of Subhash Chandra Bose.Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,676 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  compound Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹34,091 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Palatina For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Tanishq Palatina  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,387 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dd Dezines Om Sonal Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar West

DD Dezines Om Sonal Heights  Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹17,032 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dd Dezines Om Sonal Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,028 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dd Dezines Om Sonal Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹16,987 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinal Sardar House For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pinal Sardar House  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.56 Lacs
₹20,375 per sq.ft.
54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

Tigon Earth  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Pestom Sagar Road No 6, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,646 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹14,753 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
85,468/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dhoot Sapphire Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Dhoot Sapphire Residency  Damji Shamji Chowk, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹37,464 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Thoroughbred Epitome For Sale In Kurla

Thoroughbred Epitome  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rockline The Meridian Tower, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,826 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Odyssey For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹27,967 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.8 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Odyssey For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ashok Odyssey  Damodar Park , LBS Road, near Rcity ,Ghatkopar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹27,302 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
1.8 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Magnus For Sale In Ghatkopar

Skyline Magnus  Ghatkopar Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹23,879 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Magnus For Sale In Ghatkopar

Skyline Magnus  Ghatkopar Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.74 Crores
₹23,941 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Drushti sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Drushti sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Drushti sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Drushti sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Drushti sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Drushti sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Drushti sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Drushti sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!