nbrank,desc

146 - Flats for Sale in DS Max Samrat, Mathikere Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Samrat For Sale  In Mathikere1/22
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Samrat For Sale  In Mathikere, 1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.19 Crores
₹20,633 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment  Near Vaishnavi Sapphire Centre, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

CNTC The Presidential Tower  8 Tumkur Road, beside Taj Yeshwantpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,488 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City For Sale In Mathikere

Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City  Near CHIN LUNG RESTO BAR , NEW BEL ROAD, Jaladarsini Layout, Mathikere, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

009, 9th cross Rd, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Donata Marvel  DonataMarvelapartmentsundarnagargokulextensionbangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Aquila Heights For Sale In Tata Housing

Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, No: 27, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Golden Grand  Golden Grand Apartments Private Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Raghavendra extension, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.3 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli

Golden Bell Apartments  Sharadhamba Nagar, Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Sindhu Apartment  Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ds max samrat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds max samrat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ds max samrat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds max samrat.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ds max samrat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds max samrat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ds max samrat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds max samrat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!