nbrank,desc

207 - Flats for Sale in DSR Waterscape, K Channasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Waterscape For Sale In K Channasandra

DSR Waterscape  DSR Waterscape K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsr Waterscape For Sale  In K Channasandra1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsr Waterscape For Sale  In K Channasandra1/6

DSR Waterscape  DSR WATERSCAPE, K Channasandra Main Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Huvinane, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

DS MAX Sky Grand   DS-Max Skygrand Kalkere-Agara Main Road Ramaiah Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, opposite National Public School, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

DS-Max Sky Grand  DS-Max Sky Grand, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Ds-max Skygrand

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,415 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skygrand For Sale In National Public School, Kalkere

DS Max Skygrand  agara kalkare main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Bileshivale

Rohan Upavan  Near Kia show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,974 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Ds Max Skygrand Apartment, 212, Kalkere-agara Main Rd, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Aaspire Serenity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth, Bileshivale For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹19,505 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Bileshivale

In that Quiet Earth  In That Quiet Earth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Prestige Tranquil Road

95. Bommenahalli, Near Budigree Cross Bidara Halli Hobli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Bricks And Milestones Solcrest For Sale In Hennur

Bricks And Milestones Solcrest  Near Udupi Utsav, Rampura Village, Hennur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,628 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bricks And Milestones Solcrest For Sale In Hennur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,894 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bricks And Milestones Solcrest For Sale In Hennur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skyscap For Sale In Horamavu

DS MAX Skyscap  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹5,371 per sq.ft.
70,981/Month
Estimated EMI
2,306 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General StoreRammurthy Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth, Bileshivale For Sale In Bileshivale

In that Quiet Earth, Bileshivale  In That Quiet Earth - Total Environment Avalahalli Road Horamavu Agara Rd Bileshivale, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,188 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Mythri Sunshine For Sale In Rampura

SVS Mythri Sunshine  Rampura, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSri Krishna TheaterRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Indes Willow Park For Sale In Kalkere

Indes Willow Park  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dsr waterscape without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dsr waterscape, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dsr waterscape?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dsr waterscape.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dsr waterscape?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dsr waterscape is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dsr waterscape?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dsr waterscape. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!