nbrank,desc

56 - Flats for Sale in Dudhe Imperial Meadows, Rasayani Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

Anantham Rainbow County  Near AE Homes Rainbow County, Village Rees , Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.36 Lacs
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
50,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale  In Panvel1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Apoorva Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Thalia Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Rasayani

Thalia Vrindavan Flora  Khane Ambivali, Parade, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thalia Vrindavan Flora For Sale  In Rasayani1/13
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

4 BHK Apartment In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
95,892/Month
Estimated EMI
2,043 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Vrindavan Flora

Vrindavan Flora  Vrindavan Flora khalapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Flora, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Dand Apta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Chambharli

Vrindavan Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Smriti For Sale In Rasayani

Choice Ambe smriti  Chambharli,near oppositeto TCI.godon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, Rasayani For Sale In Chambharli Bus Stop

Saraswati Complex, Rasayani  Saraswati Complex, Durgamata colony, Chambharli Rees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Apartment For Sale In V5vw+4wx, Rees, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222, India

Dand Apta Road near REES Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Hera For Sale In Panvel

PANVEL,Bhokarpad near Hiranandani Fortune City Sales Gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Rasayani

Balaji heights  6, Dand Apta Road, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel  opposite hiranandani trust school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Hiranandani Fortune City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Taluka, Panvel, Bhokarpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,454 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mayuresh Co.op.housing Society, For Sale In Rasayani

Shree Mayuresh Co.Op.Housing Society,  Ganeshnagar Near Apoorva Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Rasayani

Gulmohar Apartment  Gulmohar Society, 6, Dand Apta Road, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In Rasayani

Krupa Apartment  Raigad HOC Colony, near Pillai HOC College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

Near AE Homes Rainbow County, Village Rees , Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
66,834/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Flat In Atlas For Sale In Panvel

Hirandini fortune city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sunit Mangalmurti Society For Sale In Rees

V5VX+3CM, Rasayani, Rees, Maharashtra 410222 near apurva hotel rees timber
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apollo Hirandani For Sale In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Flora Rasayani Panvel For Sale In Panvel

near Apurva Hotel Vrindavan flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Vardavinayak Chs For Sale In Rasayani

V5XX+HW9, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sadguru Complex, Rasayani For Sale In ********

Near Reliance oil company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dudhe imperial meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dudhe imperial meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dudhe imperial meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dudhe imperial meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dudhe imperial meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dudhe imperial meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dudhe imperial meadows?