nbrank,desc

250 - Flats for Sale in Dwarka Residency CHS, Manjari Budruk Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Godrej Boulevard  GXQH+2MG, Pune, Manjari Kh., Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Boulevard For Sale  In Manjari Khurd1/5
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Sampanna Homes For Sale In Manjri, Manjari Budruk

Ram India Sampanna Homes  Dreams Nandini, Shewalewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram India Sampanna Homes For Sale  In Manjri, Manjari Budruk1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Kharadi

Vtp Cygnus   31/3/3, Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,465 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrushti For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Atharva Shrushti  Atharva shurusti, 405, Manjri, Hadapsar, Manjari Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Godrej Boulevard  GXQH+2MG, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Park For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Anandi Park  Manjri Rd, Belekar Wasti,Near Vighnaharta Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,505 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityASHIRWAD ENT & MATERNITY HOSPITALCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Boulevard  Godrej boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Sharada Complex For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Sharada Complex   Mundhwa - Manjari Rd Near G Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Manjari Budrukh For Sale In Manjari

Manjari budrukh  snbp international school 20 footi manjari budhrukh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrusti For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed Corner

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Ganraj Residency  Manjri Rd, Near Manjari Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Godrej Boulevard At #rivergreens

Manjari Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Height For Sale In Manjri

Shakuntala Height  GXCP+744, Manjri, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,265 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,655 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Nivas For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Narayan Nivas  Manjri K.H, near Kadam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalp For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shubh Kalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

Gokul Dham Society  127/3, Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Gokul Dham Society, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Shiv Krishna Society, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Nithisha Enclave For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

Nithisha enclave  Manjari Rd near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjri

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjari

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Smarth Niwara For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjri ROAD , near kunjir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Manjri

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Tritha For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjri, Near Annasaheb Magar Vidyamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka residency chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka residency chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka residency chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka residency chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka residency chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka residency chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarka residency chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka residency chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!