nbrank,desc

429 - Flats for Sale in E Crete Sidh Infra, Serilingampalle (M) Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Auro The Regent, Serilingampally For Sale In Serilingampally

Auro The Regent, Serilingampally  Opposite to Hyderabad Central University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Auro The Regent, Serilingampally For Sale  In Serilingampally1/26
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale  In Kondapur1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Jaswitha Cyber Connect For Sale In Kondapur

Jaswitha Cyber Connect  Kondapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

3 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

lingampally railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Grande For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Grande  Aparna Sarovar grande
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Candeur Crescent

Candeur Crescent  Block A, 16th Floor, Unit 4, Beside Sancta Maria School, Near Lingampally Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Luxor Park For Sale In Kondapur

Aparna Luxor Park  Botanical Garden Rd, Masjid Banda, NCB Enclave, Gachibowli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹17,697 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Sancta Maria International School, Dubey Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  beside sancta Maria InternationalSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zicon  near aparna neo mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,558 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Beside santa Maria International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent,   Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Santa Maria public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,581 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107 next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,019 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Grande For Sale In Nallagandla Huda

Aparna Sarovar Grande  Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Nallagandla, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Kondapur

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,103 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  beside santa maria school , lingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Serilingampally,

SMR Vinay Iconia  F89P+R2 Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Aparna Sarovar Grande  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,914 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar zicon  Aparna Sarovar Road, Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Gopanpalle, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the E crete sidh infra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in E crete sidh infra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in E crete sidh infra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in E crete sidh infra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in E crete sidh infra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in E crete sidh infra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the E crete sidh infra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in E crete sidh infra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!