nbrank,desc

219 - Flats for Sale in E-Spring Seasons, Sanjaynagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In E-spring Seasons For Sale In Sanjaynagar

E-Spring Seasons  Bhoopasandra Main Rd, RMV Extension, RMV, Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bangaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In E-spring Seasons For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura Village

Embassy Lake Terraces  Embassy Lake Terraces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹23,596 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Palace apartment  Sree Palace apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City For Sale In Mathikere

Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City  Near CHIN LUNG RESTO BAR , NEW BEL ROAD, Jaladarsini Layout, Mathikere, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos WING-E Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sai Castle For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Bank Auction Property - Sai Castle  Near Udupi Vaibhav ,Veg Restaurant, Bhadrappa Layout, Koti Hosahalli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.11 Lacs
₹3,744 per sq.ft.
27,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,683 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Gate For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,230 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.61 Crores
₹22,004 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.81 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
10.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,825 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the E-spring seasons without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in E-spring seasons, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in E-spring seasons?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in E-spring seasons.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in E-spring seasons?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in E-spring seasons is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the E-spring seasons?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in E-spring seasons. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!