nbrank,desc

194 - Flats for Sale in Eisha Synergy, Salisbury Park Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tej Nova For Sale  In Bhavani Peth1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Navkar For Sale In Gultekadi

Osian Navkar  Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  kumar galaxy, Juna motor stand, Bhawani peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Mainland Eternia For Sale In Lullanagar

Mainland Eternia  Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹14,311 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Leela Hights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

leela hights  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Sukhwani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,097 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,073 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Appartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth Appartment  Shivtirth, D Lane Number 30, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Winds For Sale In Kondhwa

Highland Winds  Krishnakeval Commercial Complex, Kondhwa Rd, Krishnakevalnagar, Nirmal Twp, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Radha-krishna Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Kondhwa Rd, Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Todkar Garden For Sale In Todkar Garden

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,965 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Roselia For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Icon Roselia  Ghorpade Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii  Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 413003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Suyog Navkaar For Sale In Gultekadi

Suyog Navkaar  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹9,658 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale In Mukund Nagar

SS Dhage Rd,Near Zambre Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eisha synergy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eisha synergy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eisha synergy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eisha synergy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eisha synergy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eisha synergy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eisha synergy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eisha synergy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!