nbrank,desc

652 - Flats for Sale in Eldeco Ananda , Sector 48 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale  In Sector 781/70
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107

NBCC Heart Beat City  NBCC Heart Beat City Near Apollo Pharmacy/Durga Sadan, Dadri Main Road, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,046 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale  In Sector 1071/16
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107

Sunworld Vanalika  Sunworld Vanalika, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antrish Golf View 2, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 1  Antriksh Golf View 1,TOWER-J, Sector 78, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Main gate, Sector 78, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Eternia Tower, Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Arena Heights For Sale In Sector 107

Arena Heights  Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park Erp For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde park ERP  Sector 78 Main Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View, Sector-78 For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View, Sector-78  Mahagun mart near The Railicious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In (3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk) For Sale In Sector 100

(3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk)  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/94
South
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  botanical garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mezzaria For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹11,497 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,775 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK Apartment In Prateek Edifice For Sale In Sector 107

Prateek Edifice  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Boulevard Espacia For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,606 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Marvella For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Marvella For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Helios For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

NBCC Heart Beat City  Amrapali Heartbeat City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,715 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eldeco ananda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eldeco ananda , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eldeco ananda ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eldeco ananda .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eldeco ananda ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eldeco ananda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eldeco ananda ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eldeco ananda . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!