nbrank,desc

1,248 - Flats for Sale in Ellora CHS, Malad East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Breeze  Near ZUDIO, Mamletdar Wadi Extension Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,534 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aditya Breeze For Sale  In Malad West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹17,225 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Breeze For Sale  In Malad West1/15
Exclusive Deal
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanwat Accord For Sale In Malad East

Ghanwat Accord  Near Kokani Pada Bus Stop,Vaishet Pada,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School,Haji Bapu Rd, Devchand Nagar ,Malad East , mUmbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Aashray For Sale In Kandivali East

Sethia Aashray  Sethia Aashray, Kandivali, Gokul Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹22,278 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹24,931 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Sethia Aashray  lokhandwala circle near Thakur College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,581 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vatika For Sale In Kandivali West

Sahakar Vatika  kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Sethia Aashray  Sethia Aashray, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Goregaon Link Road, Bunder Pakhadi Gaon, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,426 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Builders and Developers, Haji Bapu Road, Malad, Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹21,216 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Tranquil For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ellora chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ellora chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ellora chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ellora chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ellora chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ellora chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ellora chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ellora chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!