nbrank,desc

930 - Flats for Sale in Syamantaka Emerald Heights, Bachupally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

EMERALD HEIGHTS  Sai Bhaskar Pearl Rd, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald Heights For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

EMERALD HEIGHTS, Bachupally  EMERALD HEIGHTS, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald Heights, Bachupally For Sale  In Bachupally1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

EMERALD HEIGHTS  Emerald Heights, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Emerald Heights  Sai Bhaskar Pearl Rd, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Emerald Heights  Near Kennedy High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Emerald Heights  Emerald Heights Sai Bhaskar Pearl Rd, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bachupally Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Emerald heights  Bachupally rd KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bolarum

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalSai Ranga Dts

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India Lat, Lon: 17.538548, 78.357991
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,838 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Medchal

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bachupally village Medchal Malkajgiri district Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Urbanrise On Cloud 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/42

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Miyapur Rd, opposite to Keshava Reddy School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bollaram Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  miyapur ,bachupally main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹8,018 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsMiyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Syamantaka emerald heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Syamantaka emerald heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Syamantaka emerald heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Syamantaka emerald heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Syamantaka emerald heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Syamantaka emerald heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Syamantaka emerald heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Syamantaka emerald heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!