nbrank,desc

306 - Flats for Sale in Esteem Gardenia, Byatarayanapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale  In Amrutahalli1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,158 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura Village

Embassy Lake Terraces  Embassy Lake Terraces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹23,596 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  opp to mall of asia back gate 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹21,594 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Prestige Misty Waters  Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Tower 22, L & T RAINTREE BOULEVARD, Indra Nagar, Shabhari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Amruthahalli

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,360 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In 70, Gundappa Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

The Formist Mandala  kempapura main road near sindhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,103 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹18,650 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

Prestige Misty Waters  Nada Prabhu Service Road Kempe Gowda Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,187 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/22

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Sahakar Nagar Rd Indra Nagar, Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹20,796 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Century Ethos For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Century Ethos  Near Near Philips Smart Light Hub, Cross Bellary Rd, Byatarayanapura , Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Rachenahalli

Brigade Laguna  Lake Park, Sy.No.59/2 & 60/3 Dasarahalli Village, Hobli, opp. Rachenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

G Corp Mahalakshmi  Kodigehally, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Esteem gardenia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Esteem gardenia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Esteem gardenia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Esteem gardenia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Esteem gardenia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Esteem gardenia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Esteem gardenia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Esteem gardenia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!