nbrank,desc

506 - Flats for Sale in Esther Harmony Estates, Narayanapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Vajram Newtown I I For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Vajram Newtown I I  Near H M Convention Hall, Chokkanahalli, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,822 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vajram Newtown I I For Sale  In Thanisandra Main Road1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes  Nikoo Homes Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,290 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skycity For Sale In Thanisandra

DS Max Skycity  Thanisandra Main Rd, Venkatadri Layout, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Hennur Main Road, near Southern Asian Bible College, Kothanur Post, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In N. Nagenahalli Akc

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout parkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Shriram Luxor  Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Bhartiya Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

Bhartiya Leela Residences  Bhartiya City, Kannuru, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,118 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

VDB True North By Livingwalls  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹18,101 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,855 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes 4, Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Hegde Nagar

Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,168 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  K.Narayanapura near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale In Kothanur

Gubbi Cross, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,991 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Syed Residency For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Thanisandra Main Rd,near Vajram Newtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes Bhartiya City For Sale In Thanisandra

Thanisandra Main Road, Kadiranapalya, Sarvagna Nagar, Bangalore-560064, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Nikko Homes V For Sale In Thanisandra

Bharatiya City,Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5, Thanisandra, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Esther harmony estates without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Esther harmony estates, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Esther harmony estates?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Esther harmony estates.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Esther harmony estates?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Esther harmony estates is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Esther harmony estates?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Esther harmony estates. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!