nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in Experion The Westerlies, Sector 108 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City   Dwarka Express Way Nanak Heri Village Chintels Metropolis, Babupur Main Rd, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.51 Crores
₹25,781 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,913 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sobha City  For Sale  In Sector 1081/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion The Heartsong
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,779 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Experion The Heartsong For Sale  In Sector 1081/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106, Gurgaon

Godrej Meridien  Babupur Village, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion Heartsong, Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha City , Sector 108 For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
4.77 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106

Godrej Meridien  Sector 106 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Central Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Central Park  Dwarka Expy, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,824 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park, Sector 103 For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park, Sector 103  Close to upcoming Project Godrej Forest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Gurgaon

Sobha City  Building C5 Sobha City Sector 108 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.9 Crores
₹25,181 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,343 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha City Chintels Metropolis For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City Chintels Metropolis  Sobha City Chintels Metropolis, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,275 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park  Indiabulls Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹11,652 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Parallel to Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sobha City, Sector 108 For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City, Sector 108  Dwarka Express Way Nanak Heri Village Chintels Metropolis, Babupur Main Rd, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹2,50,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park   Sector-103,75 Mtr Road, Dwarka Expy, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106

Godrej Meridien  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong, Sector 108 For Sale In Experion The Heartsong

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,092 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106, Gurgaon

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Dharampur, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹12,916 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106

Godrej Meridien  Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Sector-108

Sobha City  Chintels Metropolis, Sector-108, Nanak Heri Village, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹20,543 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106,

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Woodshire For Sale In Sector 107

M3M Woodshire  Dharampur Main Road, near Dwarka Expy, Dharampur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106

Godrej Meridien  Dwarka Expy, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,984 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Experion the westerlies without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Experion the westerlies, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Experion the westerlies?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Experion the westerlies.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Experion the westerlies?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Experion the westerlies is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Experion the westerlies?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Experion the westerlies. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!