nbrank,desc

232 - Flats for Sale in Fine Residency , Lingarajapuram Bangalore | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.06 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,665 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Hm Grandeur For Sale  In Pulikeshi Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,096 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm Grandeur For Sale  In Pulikeshi Nagar1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayakaiah Vg Royal Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan, Kadugondanahalli For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, KarnatakaKadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.84 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.46 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
48,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Space Space Habitat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Space Space Habitat  Siddaramappa Garden near Shalini English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mkb Friends Nest For Sale In Medahalli

MKB Friends Nest  213 B block 73/1 1st main 1st cross hans ashram mark behind KR puram RT office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  10/162, ITC Colony, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India Lat, Lon: 12.997605, 77.629062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Apartment, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Oasis Apartment, HBR Layout  1st Main Road, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fine residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fine residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fine residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fine residency .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fine residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fine residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fine residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fine residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!