nbrank,desc

549 - Flats for Sale in First Avenue, Vasai East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

Techton Akhand  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Techton Akhand For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  near imperial splendora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ornate Heights For Sale  In Vasai East1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Sereno For Sale In Vasai East

AVA Sereno  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.14 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
32,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ava Sereno For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.15 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
22,438/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Sky For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Deep Sky  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.23 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
23,629/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Sky For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

Techton Akhand  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.28 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
21,366/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Sk Heights For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Nine SK Heights  Near McDonald's, Evershine Road, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.37 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,905/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Serenity Gardens For Sale In Vasai East

Unity Serenity Gardens  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Nicon Vista Building No 8 Wing G And H For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
85.68 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
49,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda For Sale In Vasai East

JSB Nakshatra Veda  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹5,261 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Splendora For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Nalasopara East

reliable prestige  Chandan Naka, Near Oscar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights, Vasai East For Sale In Yashwant Smart City

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Star City , Vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shellproof Gladiolus Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

Unity Serenity Gardens  Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Sky Heights For Sale In Vasai East Salt Plant

Agarwal Sky Heights  Yashwant Nagar Rd, near Dmart, west, Virar East, Virar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Shilphata

BRIGHT SKY HEIGHTS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilphata, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ornet Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornet Heights  vasai Madhuban city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the First avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in First avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in First avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in First avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in First avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in First avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the First avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in First avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!