nbrank,desc

134 - Flats for Sale in Flash Pinnacle, East Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Puwadaa Magizhvagam For Sale In Selaiyur

Not under loan
61.92 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
35,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  Dac Centum, Tambaram , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram

VGN Marble Arch  Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Garden For Sale In Tambaram

Olive Garden   Near Nellur amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Dharshan For Sale In Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Kcs Dharshan  Karnam street, selaiyur (KCS Darshans Apartment)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,191 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Manju Royal Splendour For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near Angalaparamaeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram East

Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment   near WACKY CRICKET CLUB PITCH, Railway Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anirudha Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Anirudha Apartment  Balaji Nagar Near Grace And Truth Ministries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram,

Deva Raja St, Tambaram West near Attai Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Carmel Apartment For Sale In East Tambaram

Carmel Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Pinnacle   Pinnacle Flats, Arul Nagar Layout, Tambaram East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sujith Enclave For Sale In West Tambaram

Dharkast Road, Near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,

Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Flash pinnacle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Flash pinnacle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Flash pinnacle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Flash pinnacle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Flash pinnacle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Flash pinnacle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Flash pinnacle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Flash pinnacle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!