nbrank,desc

19 - Flats for Sale in FLORESTA, FLORESTA, Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Pati

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,082 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale  In Pati1/8
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International School
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kaakatiya Diamond Heights For Sale In Velmala

Kaakatiya Diamond Heights  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.56 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kaakatiya Diamond Heights For Sale  In Velmala1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Patighanpur

Hallmark Vesta  Pati, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaakatiya Diamond Heights For Sale In Velmala

Kaakatiya Diamond Heights  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.61 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
41,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

Kaakatiya Diamond Heights  F6JF+G2, Ghanpur, Hyderabad, Velmala, Te
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Vesta  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
61,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur

Gruhitha Lavender Sky  Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.25 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

4 BHK Flat In Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur

Ghanpur, Patighanpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹5,496 per sq.ft.
95,514/Month
Estimated EMI
3,032 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Vesta  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹5,334 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

NC Vihanga  Supriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur, Telangana 502300, IndiaSupriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquarePraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

2 BHK Apartment In Jv Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

JV NC Vihanga  Supriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.5 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhashyam Oxygen County For Sale In Gachibowli

Bhashyam Oxygen County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVedika Function HallThe Gaudium School

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nandigaon

stand alone building  Shankarpalli Rd near Bhashyam Developers, Golden County.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,743 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Pati

hallmark Vesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Patancheruvu

Gruhitha Lavender Sky  Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Patighanpur

Pati, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Pati

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,082 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale  In Pati1/8
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Patighanpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale  In Patighanpur

Kaakatiya Diamond Heights  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.61 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
41,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

Kaakatiya Diamond Heights  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.56 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,743 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Pati

hallmark Vesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jv Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

JV NC Vihanga  Supriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.5 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Vesta  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹5,334 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Vesta  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
61,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.25 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

4 BHK Flat In Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur

Ghanpur, Patighanpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹5,496 per sq.ft.
95,514/Month
Estimated EMI
3,032 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

2 BHK Flat In Bhashyam Oxygen County For Sale In Gachibowli

Bhashyam Oxygen County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

Gruhitha Lavender Sky  Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Vesta For Sale In Patighanpur

Pati, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Floresta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Floresta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Floresta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Floresta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Floresta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Floresta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Floresta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Floresta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!