nbrank,desc

63 - Flats for Sale in Fortune Sampada, Gachibowli Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Krishe For Sale In Gachibowli

My Home Krishe  Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In My Home Krishe For Sale  In Gachibowli1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsAMB Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Gopanapalli

Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Snr The Elite For Sale  In Gopanapalli
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMContinental HospitalsMiraj Cinemas Geeta Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Adjacent to Wipro Campus-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
57,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Sahasra, Gachibowli For Sale In C8q8+hxh, Gopanapalli Thanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India

Under Loan
2.74 Crores
₹11,473 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In League Finanza For Sale In Gopanpally

League Finanza  League Finanza, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.4 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
35,764/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite Gopanpally For Sale In Gopan Pally

SNR THE ELITE Gopanpally  3,4, Survey No, 124/2, Gopan Pally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Wipro gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In One Gulmohar For Sale In Gopanpally

One Gulmohar  One Gulmohar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
30,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Sahasra For Sale In Gachibowli

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Nirvana For Sale In Gachibowli

Jayabheri The Nirvana  C8JF+5HH, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsPlatinum Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Vihanga For Sale In Gachibowli

My Home Vihanga  Financial District, Gachibowli, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

2 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Sahasra For Sale In Gachibowli

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In League Finanza For Sale In Gopanpally

League Finanza  League Finanza, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.2 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
45,393/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Jayabheri The Sahasra  Kairos international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,715 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Jayabheri The Sahasra  Jayabheri The Sahasra, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,310 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Krishe For Sale In Gachibowli

My Home Krishe  on My Home Krishe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,441 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Krishe For Sale In Gachibowli

My Home Krishe  Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Osman Nagar, Gopanpalle, Telangana 500107,Osman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,812 per sq.ft.
65,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite, Osman Nagar For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite, Osman Nagar  Beside Wipro office Gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictNanakramgudaWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr New Launch Financial District For Sale In Gopanapalli

DSR New Launch Financial District  DSR New Launch Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
85,016/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Vihanga For Sale In Nanakaramguda

My home vihanga  Financial District, Gachibowli, Nanakramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,609 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Yula Sujana For Sale In Gopanpalle

Yula Sujana  Gopanpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Jayabheri The Nirvana For Sale In Gachibowli

C8JF+5HH, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Sahasra, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,930 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fortune sampada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortune sampada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fortune sampada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortune sampada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fortune sampada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortune sampada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fortune sampada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortune sampada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!