nbrank,desc

440 - Flats for Sale in Fourwalls Bay View, Malad West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Bay View For Sale In Kharodi

Bay view  Bay View Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bay View For Sale  In Kharodi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Codename Mumbai Million For Sale In Malad West

Gauri Codename Mumbai Million  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹14,285 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gauri Codename Mumbai Million For Sale  In  Malad West1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Smart Homes For Sale In Kandivali West

Veena Smart Homes  VeenaSmartHomes Ambedkar Rd, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali (W Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,016 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Complex For Sale In Malad West

Shakti Complex  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 RK Apartment In New Malwani Nilayam Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

New Malwani Nilayam CHS  Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Excellency For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,999 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In New Bhoomi Park For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Divya Park, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Gauri Excellency  Near Oscar Hospital, Ambedkar Rd, Charkop, Charkop Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Park For Sale In Malad West

Silicon Park  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,350 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Shweta Grand For Sale In Malad West

Shwetha Grand CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Park 2 For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shivraj Heights Wing C, Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Kirit Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Heights Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

SHIVRAJ HEIGHTS CHS  bhabrekar nagar near bhoomi mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹24,688 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Miraaj Residency For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chheda Complex For Sale In Kandivali West

Chheda Complex, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Oasis, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Royal Oasis, Malad West  Jankalyan - Charkop Road Royal Oasis, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,050 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Towers For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Parinee Essence For Sale In Kandivali West

Parinee Essence  Bhabrekar Nagar No.1, Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Parinee Essence For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,423 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Malad West

Rajendra Dolphin Tower  bhoomi park marve road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Rishikesh Chs For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar Lane, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dharshn Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sodhi Kandivali Gyan Darshan, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai-400067, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivraj Developers For Sale In Kandivali West

Dhanukarwadi metro station,bhabrekar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fourwalls bay view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fourwalls bay view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fourwalls bay view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fourwalls bay view.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fourwalls bay view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fourwalls bay view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fourwalls bay view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fourwalls bay view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!