nbrank,desc

269 - Flats for Sale in Friends Apartment, Sector 52 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 53 For Sale  In Sector 531/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector 57, Sohna

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale  In Sector 57, Sohna1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

Godrej Astra  Near Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station, Golf Course Road, Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.91 Crores
₹34,827 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,994 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.87 Crores
₹37,433 per sq.ft.
6.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹16,609 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Summit For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Summit  Sector 54, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens For Sale In Sector 52a

Emerald Greens  Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
81,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Aarohan For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Aarohan  Vipul Aarohan, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹16,604 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Abw La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

ABW La LAGUNE  Sector 54, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹30,010 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹34,252 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight And Splendours For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Road Number D-8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  Palm Grove Heights, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Friends apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Friends apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Friends apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Friends apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Friends apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Friends apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Friends apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Friends apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!