nbrank,desc

466 - Flats for Sale in Friends Square, Battarahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Friends Square For Sale In Battarahalli

friends square  St Joseph Church Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Friends Square For Sale  In Battarahalli1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Friends Square For Sale In Battarahalli

St Joseph Church Rd, Friends square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Friends Square For Sale  In Battarahalli
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,782 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  Sy. No. 52/2B, Beside Purvi Greens Hotel, , Old Madras Road, Bhattarahalli, Virgo Nagar Post,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,297 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  next to Tanishq Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Circle, Kempegowda Main Road, Kithaganur Main Rd, off Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  near garden city university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In K R Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  2PQ3+22 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham, Kr Puram For Sale In Ds Max Sky Shubham

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,009 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,993 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Old Madras Road

Pashmina Waterfront  Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,385 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,059 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Concorde Auriga, Concorde Auriga, Old Madras Rd, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.029799, 77.724023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kithiganur

DS Max Sky Shubham  sri maruthi prasanna, 13, Maragondanahalli Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,184 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  old madras road,Nisarga layout,medahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,405 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Arsis Green Hills  Geetharam Bhavan, next to Tanishq Jewellery, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/51

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Old Madras Road, Krishnarajpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,644 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Nr. Yele Mallappa Shetty lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,764 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  corde Auriga, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,710 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue For Sale In Hallehalli

Hebron Avenue  Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Aaspire Serenity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One Bangalore For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
89.28 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In , Battarahalli,

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,639 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Friends square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Friends square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Friends square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Friends square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Friends square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Friends square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Friends square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Friends square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!