nbrank,desc

217 - Flats for Sale in Galaxy Avenue Floors, Shivaji Nagar Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Alira For Sale  In Sector 391/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4+ BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots  Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,298 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale  In Sector 331/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

Birla Arika  Near Ajanta Public School, Rani Avantibai Road, Sector 31, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global, Sector 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Builder,s Floor For Sale In Sector 11

shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,946 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City For Sale In Sector 45

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

sheetal colony rd Near G.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Tranquil Heights For Sale In Sector 82a

Vatika Tranquil Heights   Vatika Tranquil Heights , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Arcus Avani Signature Floors For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,203 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Madanpuri

Galaxy Apartments  545, Gali No. 8, Phase 2, Madanpuri, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In New Colony, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Rao Mohar Singh Marg, near Monisha Makeovers By Yukti Kakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 33,

Rajiv Colony, Near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sector 38

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhajrangi Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Hans Enclave, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹13,824 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Galaxy avenue floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Galaxy avenue floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Galaxy avenue floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Galaxy avenue floors.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Galaxy avenue floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Galaxy avenue floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Galaxy avenue floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Galaxy avenue floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!