nbrank,desc

1,116 - Flats for Sale in GANESH CONSTRUCTIONS AND DEVELOPERS - RUBY, Nizampet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale In Allapur Housing Soceity

Sangrillas classic homes  near Sri Sri holistic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale  In Allapur Housing Soceity1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Komala Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Komala Towers For Sale  In Nizampet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani For Sale In Kukatpally

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Towers For Sale In Gajularamaram Hanuman Temple

Imperial Towers  Gajularamaram Hanuman Temple, ramky One marvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.96 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
29,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani  Near Bhavyas Tulasivanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Pushpak For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Pushpak  Pushpak Apartments, Blooming Dale Rd, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Northladders Olympus For Sale In Gajularamaram

Northladders Olympus  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.18 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
36,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
67,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.47 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
44,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In V4 Ira Towers For Sale In Nizampet

V4 IRA Towers  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabharathi S Nivasa For Sale In Kukatpally

Jayabharathi S Nivasa  Jayabharathi S Nivasa, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Avenue For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhanu Avenue  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Classic Homes  3 Monkeys circle, Near People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  on Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha R S Corner For Sale In New Malakpet

vijetha R S Corner  16-11-20/A/38, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Avenue For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhanu Avenue  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Tirumala Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
62.92 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
36,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Ramky One Harmony  Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh constructions and developers - ruby. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!