nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Ambapada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ambapada Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Height For Sale In Mamtadeep Heights

Mamta Deep Height  Mysore colony monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mamta Deep Height For Sale  In Mamtadeep Heights1/31
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Mamta Deep Heights  Mysore Colony, HP Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale  In Chembur East1/29

1 BHK Flat In Mithul Enclave, Chembur East For Sale In Chembur East

Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  duleep singh marg rcf mahul road marg..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Arpan Chs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Sai Leela Apartment, Chembur  Mysore Colony near Car auto works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,014 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Mahul Gaon Rd, Ambapada, Mahul, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lmc Bolivian Alps For Sale In Wadala

Lmc Bolivian Alps  Bolivian Alps A Wing, Wadala E, Bhakti Park, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹26,702 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur

Navjeevan Society  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Towers For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹37,931 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmic Heights For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Towers Chs Ltd For Sale In Wadala East

Ivory Towers Chs Ltd  Ivory Towers CHS, near Carnival Cinemas, Wadala East, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹24,084 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Cosmic Heights For Sale In Wadala West

Ajmera Cosmic Heights  Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,119 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Cosmic Heights For Sale In Wadala West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,798 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Embassy Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala Rd Bhakti Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Mmrda Buildings For Sale In Mahul Gaon

Building No.42 MMRDA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mount Everest Building For Sale In Wadala East

Mount Everest Building 2VHH+7VV Wadala East, Bhakti Park Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Building For Sale In Wadala East

Bhakti Park , near Bank Of India ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh patel nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh patel nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh patel nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh patel nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh patel nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh patel nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh patel nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh patel nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!