nbrank,desc

372 - Flats for Sale in Ganga Heights, HBR Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Heights For Sale In Hbr Layout

Ganga heights   24th Cross Rd, Ashwath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Heights  For Sale  In Hbr Layout
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale  In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Opposite to cloud 9 hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,376 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Vario Homes

Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara  Next to Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,839 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale In , Thanisandra,

Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,291 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara  DadaMastan Layout, Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,683 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,351 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest, Rt Nagar For Sale In Benlore

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganga heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganga heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganga heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganga heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganga heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganga heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganga heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganga heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!