nbrank,desc

612 - Flats for Sale in Gangadhar Tower, Kamothe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadhar Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Gangadhar Tower  Sector 9, Kamothe, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gangadhar Tower For Sale  In Kamothe1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK Apartment In Gangadhar Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Gangadhar Tower  Sector-9 near Maji Amdar Dattusheth Patil Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gangadhar Tower For Sale  In  Kamothe1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Sector-20

Riya Avenue  plot 58 Sector 20Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Trimurti enclave  Trimurti enclave Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Paradise For Sale In Panvel

Neptune Paradise sec 35 kamothe Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Palazzo For Sale In Kamothe,

Platinum Palazzo  MATRU PRERNA, Sector 24, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Asian Towers For Sale In Kamothe

near, SIDCO water resevoir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 RK Apartment In Sara Arcade For Sale In Jui

Sara arcade   Kamothe near Hanuman Temple Jui Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Pooja CHS  Sector 1E, ,near Kalamboli Fire Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights For Sale In Panvel

kailash heights kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Reputed Sutlej Residency, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 7 near Mahalaxmi Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Haware Green Park For Sale In Kamothe

Haware Green Park  2473+R9P, Plot 15, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights For Sale In Panvel

Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Flat In Devine Residency For Sale In Panvel

Devine Residency, Shop No.4, Divine Residency, Plot No. 146, Sector R-3, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vista  Near The Ooswala Juice, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Om Driya Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Reputed Om Driya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarover Complex Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Mansarover Complex Chs   Mansarover Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Krishna Park For Sale In Panvel

Survey No 136/1&3 Krishna Park Villaga Pale Budruk Panvel, Kolwadi Rd, Padgha, Pale Bk., Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Surmesh Apartment For Sale In Sector 4a, Asudgaon

Greater Khanda, Near Mahadev Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sharddha Avenue For Sale In Panvel

near Aishwarya Hotel Khandeshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gangadhar tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gangadhar tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gangadhar tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gangadhar tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gangadhar tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gangadhar tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gangadhar tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gangadhar tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!