nbrank,desc

388 - Flats for Sale in Gangarde Heights, Pimple Gurav Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.72 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
53,141/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern River Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Eastern River Residency  R28+RXR, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Kashid Park, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,922 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,988 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Shivramnagar, Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  M.S. Kate chowk, Near Basileo Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gangarde heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gangarde heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gangarde heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gangarde heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gangarde heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gangarde heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gangarde heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gangarde heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!