nbrank,desc

290 - Flats for Sale in Gasta Housing Complex, Gasta Housing Complex Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Gasta Cghs For Sale In Gasta Housing Complex

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gasta Cghs For Sale  In Gasta Housing Complex1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cottage Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Cottage Enclave  Cottage Enclave, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cottage Enclave For Sale  In Paschim Vihar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Punjabi Bagh Enclave For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Punjabi Bagh enclave  Madipur Village NEAR Shiv Mandir, Madipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Archana Apartment

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ankur Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Ankur Enclave Dr Deen Dyal Upadhyay Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron 1

Lohiya Enclave  Near to GNOIDA Office metro Greater Noida Authority Metro Station and Noida Metro Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

dda apartment  Extension, Paschim Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,020 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Dda Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

janta flats  A 3 Block near Bal Vikas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

d block nearby omtrading
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lamba Floors For Sale In Vishnu Garden

lamba floors  Sant Nagar near Gurdwara Singh Sabha Sant Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Fc Block Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden, Tagore Garden Extension

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Near Khayala School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Ashwini Kanwa Marg near Sri Guru Singh Sabha Gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,709 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Chaukhandi

standalone building, Keshopur Rd near Park Hospital Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Standalone Building, Devki Nandan Marg, Holy child school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Punjabi Bagh Chowk near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Chand Nagar Near Narang Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,262 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Standalone Building, Raghubir Nagar Near Guru Gobind Singh Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Paschim Vihar,

Jwalaheri Village, near Jwala Hedi Main Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Raghubir Nagar

Standalone Building, Shivaji Mkt M block Near Neelkamal school uniform
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, Shyam Nagar, near Sheetla Mandir Vishnu Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Keshopur near sabzi mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Outer Ring Rd Near Radisson Blu Hotel New Delhi Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In M18 For Sale In Shyam Nagar, Vishnu Garden

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gasta housing complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gasta housing complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gasta housing complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gasta housing complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gasta housing complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gasta housing complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gasta housing complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gasta housing complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!