nbrank,desc

67 - Flats for Sale in GATHA AARAMBHA PHASE - II, Dehu Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Rivera For Sale In Kavadi Pat

Dreams Rivera  Solapur Road, near Manali Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dreams Rivera For Sale  In Kavadi Pat
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Vatika For Sale In Dehu

Indrayani Vatika  S.No.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Indrayani Vatika For Sale  In Dehu

2 BHK Apartment In Panorama Dreams For Sale In Dehu

Panorama Dreams  Dehu, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.92 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
30,903/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Dehu

gandharv nagari  Haveli, Ghatha Mandir Rd, near Gatha Mandir temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunj,dehu For Sale In Dehu

Krushna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeHotel Pune Gate Garden Family Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Dynasty Nest For Sale In Dehu

Divine Dynasty Nest  Divine Dynasty Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Casaia For Sale In Dehu

royal casaia  Malwadi road, near STM Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tasthu Paradise For Sale In Dehu

Tasthu Paradise  Dehu - Alandi Rd near Shree Vimalmani Jain Tirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

1 BHK Apartment In Bsk Krishnakamal Residency For Sale In Sangurdi

Bsk Krishnakamal Residency  Bsk Krishnakamal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Park For Sale In Dehu

abhilasha park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sath, Dehu For Sale In Dehu

SAI SATH, DEHU  Gandharva Vihar Rd near Ghatha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dehu

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Bsk Krishnakamal Residency  Bsk Krishnakamal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency For Sale In Dehu

Midas Regency  Abhang english medium school ,Near Ghatha Mandir Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency For Sale In Dehu

Midas Regency  Dehu, Pune, Maharashtra 411201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Esate For Sale In Dehu

Parth Esate  PQFC+HG2 Dehu, Maharashtra 412109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indrayani Niwas For Sale In Prism City Violet Building, Near Apex International School, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

sangurdi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In Dehu

Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika  Sr. No.134, Dehu, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,066 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubharambh For Sale In Dehu

Shubharambh   Shubharambh Park Dehubypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Dynasty Nest For Sale In Dehu

Divine Dynasty Nest  Parandwal Chowk, Dehu, Pune, Maharashtra 412109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency For Sale In Dehu

Midas Regency  Dehu, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka For Sale In Dehu

Dwarka  Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tathastu Paradise Chs For Sale In Dehu

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Hosing Society For Sale In Chikhali

vrundavan hosing society   Patil Nagar near ram mandir chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeYashraj Pradakshina, Jayashree Construction

2 BHK Apartment In Bsk Krishnakamal Residency, Sangurdi For Sale In Sangurdi

Bsk Krishnakamal Residency, Sangurdi  Sangurdi near Laxmi Niwas building (Zende Patil)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gatha aarambha phase - ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gatha aarambha phase - ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gatha aarambha phase - ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gatha aarambha phase - ii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gatha aarambha phase - ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gatha aarambha phase - ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gatha aarambha phase - ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gatha aarambha phase - ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!