nbrank,desc

152 - Flats for Sale in Gautam Complex, CBD Belapur Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Vaham Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Belapur Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaham Apartment For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale  In Nerul1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Belapur

Anandi Dinkar Apartment  at Anandi Dinkar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurav Bhavan For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire, CBD Belapur  Nakoda Oil and Ghee shop Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,565 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Sector 20 Belapur, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Near Anandi Dinkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Palace For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Crystal Palace  Bella & Rosa, S.G. Belapur, SG Patil Marg, Sector 20, CBD Belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandhya Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

SAI SANDHYA APARTMENT  PLOT NO E, 10, Agroli Village Rd, Agroli, Sector 29, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario For Sale In Nerul

Akshar Alvario  Sector 27, Near Presentation convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,726 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arenja Tower For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Arenja Tower  228R+QQ6, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 15, Belapur

CBD Belapur,near Croma mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,606 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Cams Enclave Chs For Sale In Sector 15

Cams Enclave CHS  224H+JGC, cams enclave, belapur killa, near NMMC bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Sai Trimurti Apartment For Sale In Belapur,

Z-10, Pambrij Rd, Shahbaz Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Lakeview Apartment  CBD Belapur near Shri Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan Chs For Sale In Sector 20 Belapur

G-54 Belapur Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,503 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sawan Niwas For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 19, near Ambika Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Near Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Chs For Sale In Belapur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹33,654 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sea Wood Avenue For Sale In Kharghar

Bharati Vidyapeeth campus road near Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Engineering, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.1 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gautam complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gautam complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gautam complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gautam complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gautam complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gautam complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gautam complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gautam complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!