nbrank,desc

871 - Flats for Sale in Gharkul Darshan CHS, Virar East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Gharkul Darshan Chs, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gharkul Darshan Chs, Virar East For Sale  In Virar East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,664 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In V Housing Vimalnath For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Vimalnath  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
64,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Shree Jay Vishal  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Height For Sale In Vasai

Prachiti Height  Near Expert's International High School And Junior College, Bolinj Road, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.09 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
18,965/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Residency Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

aagashi road rural hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Heights Virar For Sale In Virar East

Laxmi Heights Virar  Laxmi Heights Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome For Sale In Virar East

swastik epitome  E, Swastik Epitome, Near Dmart, New Manvelpada, 90, feet Road, beside D-Mart, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,862 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Swastik Epitome, Virar East  near Dmart and near railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Sai Nakshatra Trident, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dudh Dariya For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jivdani Darshan For Sale In Virar West

Dongar Pada, Kolwadi Near Hira Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Gagan Solitaire For Sale In Virar East

Aakash Gagan Solitaire  Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Ankita Apartments For Sale In , Virar East

Manvelpada Road Kargil Nagar, near Rukmini Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Virar

next to Tandul Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tapovan Complex, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 RK Flat In Shree Mahalaxmi Apartment Virar For Sale In Virar

Phoolpada Road Gandhi Chowk, opp. Mahalaxmi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shradha Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Sai Shradha Apartment  Sahkar Nagar Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Geeta Niwash For Sale In Virar East

geeta niwash  sahakar nagar, near mathura dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gharkul darshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gharkul darshan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gharkul darshan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gharkul darshan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gharkul darshan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gharkul darshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gharkul darshan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gharkul darshan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!