nbrank,desc

58 - Flats for Sale in Ginni Ocean Park, Boisar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Parvati Garden Chs For Sale In Betegaon

Shop N 23, near FASHION WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,607 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parvati Garden Chs For Sale  In Betegaon1/9
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Creast For Sale In Boisar

Tata New Haven Creast  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tata New Haven Creast For Sale  In Boisar1/5
Parking

1 RK Flat In Om Siddhivinayak For Sale In Ville Parle East

boisar east near Ostwal Kesar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Heaven For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Betegaon near Theem College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tata Shubh Griha For Sale In Boisar

Betegaon near Theem College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata New Heaven Apartment For Sale In Boisar

tata new heaven apartment   Boiser Rd nearTata Housing, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ostwal Park For Sale In Ostwal Park Bldg No. 4

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Roop Rajat Park For Sale In Boisar

Roop rajat park  Oppo. TATA Housing Near Royal Academy High Scool,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Villa For Sale In Thane West

Green villa   Unnamed Road, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Garden Bldg No 3 For Sale In Tata Housing

parvati garden bldg no 3  tata housing boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,066 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Boisar

mahindra happinest   Happinest Boisar, Plot No 50/1, Near Eklavya School Kambalgaon, Betegaon, off Road, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes For Sale In East Boisar

near d mart ,Near Jay Malhar Bhojanalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tata New Haven For Sale In Boisar

Maan,Betegaon, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Tata Housing Complex

boisar palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,011 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Boisar Coperating Housing Socity For Sale In Boisar East

Chillar Road, near Theem College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tata Housig Scoiety Boaisar For Sale In Tata Housing Shubhgriha Boisarboisar, Boisar - Palghar Rd, Betegaon, Maharashtra, India

subhgraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking

1 RK Flat In Oswal Darshan Palghar Navli Naka For Sale In Gramin Road, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501, India

palgharEast navlinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,370 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nuthan Exchange For Sale In Station Road, Near Aman Kanta, Man, Maharashtra 401501, India

Boisar Rd Near Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking

1 RK Flat In Agarwal Complex For Sale In Boisar

Boisar, near . Dmart, East, Boisar, Maan, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tata Housing , Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,180 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
283 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shrinivas Society For Sale In Boisar

Near D-Mart Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palghar

standalone building, D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,473 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sankesh Nagar For Sale In Dombivali East

sankesh nagar, Flat No: A11601, manpara road, near D-mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Boisar

Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ginni ocean park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ginni ocean park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ginni ocean park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ginni ocean park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ginni ocean park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ginni ocean park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ginni ocean park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ginni ocean park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!