nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Tata Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Tata Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kc Raj Palace For Sale In Tatanagar, Devinagar

3H3F+PX3 1st Main Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kc Raj Palace For Sale  In Tatanagar, Devinagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat In Praman For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praman  For Sale  In Koti Hosahalli1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Gate For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,230 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In 1351, Opp. Rohitha Gardens, Apartment, Tatanagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India

Rohitha Gardens  IN FRONT OF TATANAGARWATERTANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

standalone building, Near RMV Clusters, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Tatanagar,devinagar

Soorya Signature  Kodigehalli Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

Soorya Signature  126 Jalageramma Temple Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

126 Jalageramma Temple Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Providence Crest For Sale In Kodigehalli

5th main, 1st cross, Tatanagar Near Impact College of Engineering and Applied
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Glen gate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Glen gate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Glen gate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Glen gate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Glen gate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Glen gate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Glen gate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Glen gate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!