nbrank,desc

439 - Flats for Sale in Gokul Apartment, Gokul Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Gokul Apartment  Old Palam Road opposite NSIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

unique apartment  Lakhi Nath Kuti, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unique Apartment For Sale  In Mehrauli
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In 33, Nanhey Park, Block-d, Sanjay Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Samridhi Apartment  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,334 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka  Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,096 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Shabad Chs For Sale In Dwarka

The Shabad CHS  sector 13 Near MRV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹27,371 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eden Tower Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

Eden Tower Apartment   Eden Tower Apartment Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights Delhi, Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,357 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabka Ghar Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Vatika For Sale In Dwarka

Abhinandan Vatika  Sector-3 near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Standlone Building For Sale In Nanhey Park

standlone building  GALI NO 7 NANHEY PARK B-64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Saheta Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

saheta apartment  Sector 4, Near Jai Mata Kalyani Apartment's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Cghs Shiv Lok Apartment For Sale In Sector-6

Rd Number 221, Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Apartments, Uttam Nagar For Sale In 33, Nanhey Park, Block-d, Sanjay Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Sat saheb school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dda Samridhi Dwarka Sector 18b For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18B Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 92, Block B, Block-b, Param Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Apartment's For Sale In 2.5bhk Sector 4

Plot -10, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment , Dwarka Sector 3 For Sale In Vrindavan Appartment

Gali no 25 , dwarka sec 3 , madhu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Solanki Rd, near Pracheen Hanuman Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttham Nagar

standalone building, nanhey park,om vihar near New Ring Mid way Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Parlyment Aprtment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

house no c24b street no 14 madhu vihar near navjeevan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Som Bazar Rd, Vishwas Park Extn, Raja Puri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Om Apatment For Sale In Dwarka,

Pocket 1, near Vegas mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gokul apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gokul apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gokul apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gokul apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gokul apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gokul apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gokul apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gokul apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!