nbrank,desc

253 - Flats for Sale in Gokuldham CHS, DLF Ankur Vihar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Chs For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Gokuldham CHS  Gokuldham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Chs For Sale  In Dlf Ankur Vihar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Mm 114 For Sale In 114, Mm Road

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,374 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Nehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sonia Vihar

pusta 5 sabhapur new delhi Near Gyan Deep Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,354 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Rail Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

DLF Rail Vihar  B-35, Rail Vihar Ground Floor First, Ved Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ved Vihar

Ankur Vihar, near Nav Jeewan Model Sr.Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchNehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Pink City

DLF Ankur Vihar  Shop No-1452,F Road,DSP Market,Vedvihar, GZB, Block C, DLF Ankur Vihar, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3  LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

Dlf Ankur Vihar  Loni, Ghaziabad-201102, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

SHIVA APARTMENT   Ankur Vihar, near Nature Herbs Beauty Parlour only for ladies and best makeup artist in dlf ankurvihar ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

1 BHK Flat In Tetia Galaxy Appartment For Sale In Rail Vihar Main

Rail vihar Near dlf ankir vihar loni
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.5 Lacs
₹1,900 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hight Enclave For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Hight Enclave   Block A, near Mahakal Shaktipeeth, N.C.R., Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Vihar For Sale In 63, Sadullahabad Rd, Sarad City, Sadullahabad Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India

Akash Vihar  Akash Vani Civil Wing Sarad city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Dlf Ankur Vihar  MM Rd Ankur Vihar, Near PATHSHALA FIRST STEPS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District, India

DLF Ankur Vihar  Ground floor nd 2nd floor plot no. - j- 8 , jindal cinema complex , jindal road ,ankur vihar , ghaziabad near Raymond outlet and jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Rail Vihar For Sale In Ankur Vihar

DLF Rail Vihar  78, Rail Vihar Main Rd, Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Km Apartments, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

raj nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District, India

DLF Ankur Vihar  Bhram Kumari Ashram C6 Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,467 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Infratech Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Ankur Vihar, Dlf Ankur Vihar

MM-23, Pushta Rd, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Apartment, Ved Vihar For Sale In Ved Vihar

Kashyap Apartment, Ved Vihar  yellow tree banckut halll e-68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

siva Apartment  MM Rd, Near MM Rd Mother's Dreamland Junior High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Radhika Apartment  DLF Ankur Vihar, loni, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Deep Apartment  Block A, near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laksh Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

laksh apartment   mm rd,near Balaji Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

DLF Ankur Vihar  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gokuldham chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gokuldham chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gokuldham chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gokuldham chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gokuldham chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gokuldham chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gokuldham chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gokuldham chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!