nbrank,desc

155 - Flats for Sale in Golf Link Apartment, Sector 54, Sector 54 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Nagina Apartments Golf Link For Sale In Sector 54

Nagina Apartments Golf Link  Suncity near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nagina Apartments Golf Link For Sale  In Sector 54 1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 53 For Sale  In Sector 531/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens For Sale In Emerald Greens

near Tau devi lal garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

Godrej Astra  Near Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station, Golf Course Road, Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.91 Crores
₹34,827 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,994 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.87 Crores
₹37,433 per sq.ft.
6.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹16,609 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Garden, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,469 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Salcon The Verandas, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Salcon The Verandas, Sector 54  Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹39,400 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,330 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Green Home Cghs Limited For Sale In Sector 52

The Green Home Cghs Limited  Plot No. GH-4, Opposite Tau Devilal Botanical Garden, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹39,422 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kiran Residency For Sale In Sector-56

Kiran Residency  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Residency Grand Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Residency Grand Apartment   GH 5, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Golf Course Rd, near Grand Hyatt Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,537 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 42-43

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica Extension For Sale In Sector 53

108, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,514 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Niwas Residancy For Sale In Greater Noida, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

NIwas residancy  phi 4 bindal enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Karanvir Towers For Sale In Sector-52

Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹33,186 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Block G, Sushant Lok 2 Near Scottish High International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 56

Standalone Building, Golf Course Road Near DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Gurgaon - New Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 42-43

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, near Hong Kong Bazaar , Phase 2, Sushant Lok 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Road, Suncity, Township near Suncity School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 53

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In E 67 For Sale In Sushant Lok 2 Main

Sushant Lok 2 Main Rd, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haryana 122011 Lat, Lon: ********8, 77.098250
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Projects Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sector 54,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹25,894 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golf link apartment, sector 54 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golf link apartment, sector 54, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golf link apartment, sector 54?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golf link apartment, sector 54.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golf link apartment, sector 54?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golf link apartment, sector 54 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golf link apartment, sector 54?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golf link apartment, sector 54. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!