nbrank,desc

982 - Flats for Sale in Gopal Krishna Dham, Kalyan East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Dham For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Dham  Malang Road, Malangad Road opp.kalyan janta shakari bank, near Jan Kalyan Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gopal Krishna Dham For Sale  In Kalyan East
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale  In Kalyan West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Corner Stone For Sale In Kalyan West

Mehta Corner Stone  near Ganesh Mandir,Yogi Dham Road,Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.88 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
16,553/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Birla Vanya naer to Prem auto circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kairali Park, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Kairali Park, Kalyan East  Kairali Park, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale In Thane

Sai Shraddha Vidhata  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Avs Insignia For Sale In Kalyan East

Reliable AVS Insignia  Katemanivali Rd, Prabhuram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.92 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
41,220/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Avs Insignia For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gopal krishna dham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gopal krishna dham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gopal krishna dham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gopal krishna dham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gopal krishna dham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gopal krishna dham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gopal krishna dham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gopal krishna dham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!