nbrank,desc

803 - Flats for Sale in Gothics Pranavam, Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gothics Pranavam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Gothics Pranavam  Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,054 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gothics Pranavam For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  vasavi urban, Miyapur Road, bachupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Urban For Sale  In Bachupally1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Forest Edge For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
82,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhya Heaven For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Aadhya Heaven  Aadhya Heaven , Kakatiya Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Ramya Nilayam  Prashanthi Hills, near Bhumi Mini Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Nivas For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

srinidhi nivas   pragathi Nagar road , near Srinidhi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cannys Forest Edge, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsSri Sai Pooja Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sri Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Bachupally

SRI VENKATADRI HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,466 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Royal Arch Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Godavari Cuts, Rajiv Gruhakalpa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Geethika Lake View For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Geethika Lake View  Near Katta Maisamma Temple,Bhandari Layout,Road No.9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vaishnavi lakshmi Nivas  1096, near Andhra Bank, Pragathi Nagar, Near 3 Monkeys Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Heights For Sale In Nizampet

subham heights   Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Prasanthi Golden Hills and Avenue, Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Krishna Residency  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Elite For Sale In Vsr Elite

VSR Elite  near incoies road, Pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Kukatpally

sri sai homes  pragathinagar near Cornestone International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.96 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
29,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Mithila Nagar , Near Puchalapalli Sundarayya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹4,877 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, 1325, Manjeera Tank Road near by Sri Sai Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally Rd

Standalone building, near KGR Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Narga Apartment For Sale In Pragtahi Nagar

Pragathi's Littlies Rd, Mithila Nagar, near littkies school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Asr Delight For Sale In Gajularamaram

ALEAP Industrial Area, near Aadhya delight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Jagan Vinci Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasavi Enclave Plot#198, near Jagan Studios, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sri Jagan Vinci Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Jagan Vinci Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji's Aylen Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Silpa Paradise, Plot-123, 2nd Ln, near Balaji's Aylen Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

gajularamaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gothics pranavam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gothics pranavam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gothics pranavam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gothics pranavam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gothics pranavam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gothics pranavam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gothics pranavam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gothics pranavam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!