nbrank,desc

123 - Flats for Sale in Green Campus, Manesar Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In Sector 79,

Godrej 101  Tower-E, Godrej 101, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,245 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej 101 For Sale  In Sector 79,
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In New Gurgaon, Gurugram

Godrej 101  Tower-A, Godrej 101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,842 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej 101 For Sale  In New Gurgaon, Gurugram1/2
Don't Know

Godrej 101  godrej society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,102 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,366 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrate For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej aristocrate  C352+7CP, Block S, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,912 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Umang Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient For Sale In Sector 80

Parq By Conscient  9XF6+HH5 Naurangpur Rd, Sector 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101, For Sale In Sector 79

Godrej 101,   Tower-A, Godrej 101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78,

Monsoon Breeze  9X98+G69, Sector 78, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Umang Monsoon Breeze  Sector-78, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,107 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101, New Gurgaon, Gurugram For Sale In Godrej 101, Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Manesar For Sale In Manesar

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Manesar For Sale In Manesar

Codename Manesar  Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Umang Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,654 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78

Monsoon Breeze  National Highway 8, Sector 78, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,647 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In Sector 79

Godrej 101  Godrej 101, sector 79, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,507 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Antalya Hills, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,060 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Elaira Residences For Sale In Sector 80

Conscient Elaira Residences  Near Under The Neem Restaurant, Naurangpur, Sector 80, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹15,950 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient, Sector 80 For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,131 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78

Monsoon Breeze  National Highway 8, near Penkraft Naurangpur Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ompee Tower For Sale In Manesar

Ompee Tower  Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Green campus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green campus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Green campus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green campus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Green campus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green campus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Green campus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green campus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!