nbrank,desc

1,134 - Flats for Sale in Groupco Eternity, Vile Parle East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Acorp Paradise For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Residency For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aerovista For Sale In Andheri East

Gagangiri Aerovista  Near Amma's Restaurant, New Airport Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Arunkamal For Sale In Vile Parle East

Kamla Arunkamal  Near Alpha Junior College of Science And Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹24,952 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Jayashree For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Jayashree  Near Mayuresh Printers,Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy Marvel For Sale In Ville Parle East, Vile Parle

Ivy Marvel  Near The Cake Saga,- Veer Makrand Ghanekar Marg, Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Bliss For Sale In Vile Parle West

Mesacon Bliss  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.45 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kratee Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Kratee Park West  Kratee Park West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹30,221 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shagun Residency  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Swami Vivekananda Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹27,845 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Near To Zee Novelties Supermarket, Kamla Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Groupco eternity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Groupco eternity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Groupco eternity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Groupco eternity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Groupco eternity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Groupco eternity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Groupco eternity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Groupco eternity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!