nbrank,desc

470 - Flats for Sale in GS Chambers, Punjagutta Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  Annaram, Nagole, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment For Sale  In Nagole
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl House Apartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

PEARL HOUSE APARTMENT  NAVEEN NAGAR, ERRAMANZIL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pearl House Apartment For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/43
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmic Elite For Sale In Arora Colony Rd

cosmic elite  banjara hill rd near sunrise service apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.84 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,222 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Panchagatta For Sale In Punjagutta

Sai Brindavan panchagatta  Dwarakapuri near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Prathima Xanadu Apartments For Sale In Punjagutta

Prathima Xanadu Apartments  union bank of india ,somajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gayathri Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Rd Number 1, Mada Manzil, Banjara Hills, near Taj Krishna, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/31
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet  Nature Cure Hospital Rd, Balakampet, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Saroj Apartment  DK Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Ramkishan Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

*********** Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Pearl By Intech For Sale In Somajiguda

the pearl by intech  Irram Manzil Colony Near Asian Institute of Nephrology and Urology, Banjara Hills | AINU Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.8 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mr Apartments, , Dk Road, For Sale In Begumpet

MR Apartments, , DK road,  Greenlands Rd near Green Park Hotels & Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amogha Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Amogha Apartments  Brahman Wadi, near S.V.S. Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,071 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Engineers Castle For Sale In Banjara Hills

Engineers Castle, Prem Nagar Rd, Naveen Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Kohinoor Residency For Sale In Nandi Nagar

Lakshmi Kohinoor Residency  CCCM+58V GS Nagar, Nandi Nagar, Banjara Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Stone Valley Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Stone Valley Apartments  Stone Valley Apartments, Road Number 4, Green Valley, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Appartment. For Sale In Opp: Brand Factory, Shoukat Nagar Cms, Opp: Brand Factory, 8-2-2721b, Road No. 10, Andhra Pradesh Real Estate, Green Valley, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India

Jubilee Hills Road No. 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Zeenath Residency, Srinagar Colony Main Road For Sale In Banjara Hills

Venkateshwara Colony, near Nivee's Promenade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Yousufguda

Rahmat Nagar, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheikpet

Standalone Building, near King's Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Panjagutta

Nagarjuna Hills near next galleria mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,772 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers For Sale In Somajiguda

Kapadia Ln Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Srinivas Nagar Colony, near SRI VENKATADRI BOYS HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Solitare For Sale In Sri Tirumala Solitaire

NAGARJUNA CIRCLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,239 sqft
Builtup
1/19
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shaheen Apartment For Sale In Punjagutta

Westside - Punjagutta ******************* Central,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gs chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gs chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gs chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gs chambers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gs chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gs chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gs chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gs chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!