nbrank,desc

345 - Flats for Sale in Guardian Wind Shire Phase 2, Dhayari Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹14,554 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,778 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pandit Vayjanath  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Niwas Hari Vitthal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Niwas Hari Vitthal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
97,165/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Associated Tejaswi For Sale In Tulshibagwale Colony

Associated Tejaswi  Tulshibagwale Colony, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹10,391 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suyog Navkaar For Sale In Gultekadi

Suyog Navkaar  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹9,658 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guardian wind shire phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guardian wind shire phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guardian wind shire phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guardian wind shire phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guardian wind shire phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guardian wind shire phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guardian wind shire phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guardian wind shire phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!