nbrank,desc

665 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Lal Baug , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Anupam Chs, Lalbaug For Sale In Parel

Dattaram Khamkar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹35,385 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anupam Chs, Lalbaug For Sale  In Parel1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Flat In Morya Apartment For Sale In Chinchpokli

Chinchpokli Sarvjanik Utsav Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Morya Apartment  For Sale  In Chinchpokli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Green Fields Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,771 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Parel

vijay residency  near Lal bagh cha Raja Main entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹36,190 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hatdia Ison Height For Sale In Lower Parel

Hatdia Ison Height  Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹21,171 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

316, NM Joshi Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Housing Society For Sale In Zone 2

Chamunda Housing Society In
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹36,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In K Ras Residency For Sale In Parel

K Ras Residency  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹17,694 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel

Greenfield Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Lal Baug

Tejukaya Esparenza  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, opposite Sardar Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Girgaon

Omkar Building  Urankawadi,Near Shirdi Wale Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Greenfield CHS  Lower Parel East, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Chs For Sale In Shastri Nagar,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹31,500 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel

Greenfield hsg society   Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,758 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel East

Greenfield HSG Society  Greenfield HSG Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹27,121 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug For Sale In Parel

Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug  Opp. Narayan Udyog near Lalbaugcha Raja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya Esparenza  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya Esparenza  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,507 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 RK Flat In Chinchpokli East For Sale In Parel

Bakri Adda, 481/19, NM Joshi Marg, Jacob Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Reputed Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Oriental Arcade Tower Near To Masjid For Sale In Chinchpokli

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Arcade Tower For Sale In Chinchpokli

Oriental Arcade Tower  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Ganesh Gully, Chinchpokli, Chinchpokali (East), Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,076 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gundecha gardens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gundecha gardens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gundecha gardens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gundecha gardens.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gundecha gardens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gundecha gardens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gundecha gardens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gundecha gardens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!