nbrank,desc

1,100 - Flats for Sale in Guru Angad Tower, Malad East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School,Haji Bapu Rd, Devchand Nagar ,Malad East , mUmbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway, Goregaon East  general arun kumar vaidya marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

Urjha Liberty Heights  Near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mamletdar Wadi Ext Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,453 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti   lower govind nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanwat Accord For Sale In Malad East

Ghanwat Accord  Near Kokani Pada Bus Stop,Vaishet Pada,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Malad East

Avant Hillway  Film City Rd near Raju Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Tower For Sale In Goregaon East

Rashi Tower  Near Aarey Bhaskar Garden, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Elysian For Sale In Goregaon

Oberoi Elysian   Goregaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.84 Crores
₹28,451 per sq.ft.
6.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  5, Western Urban Rd, Jivdani Vikas Mandal, Akurli Nagar, Kandivali Eas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Shivaji Nagar Rd, Malad, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Near Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,328 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Vistas For Sale In Goregaon East

Arkade Vistas  Near Domino's Pizza, Shreyas Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,318 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guru angad tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guru angad tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guru angad tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guru angad tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guru angad tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guru angad tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guru angad tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guru angad tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!