nbrank,desc

933 - Flats for Sale in Guru Ganesh Apartment, Katraj, Katraj Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Guru Ganesh Apartment  Katraj Kondhwa Road, Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Behind ISKON Temple,Katraj-Kondwa Road,Tilekar Nagar,,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

ARV Imperia  Late Babanrao Bala Wagh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Aspire For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Rajveer Aspire  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Paramount Eros, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hamy Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Hamy Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Hatimi Hills For Sale In Budruk

Not under loan
50.17 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
28,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS, I 605, ?????? ???, ?????? ???????, ????, ?????????? 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tricon Saijeevan For Sale In Katraj

Tricon Saijeevan  Tricon Saijeevan, Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Manmohan Residency For Sale In Budruk

Manmohan Residency  Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Hubtown Countrywoods  Hubtown Countrywoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Barsana Dham For Sale In Kondhwa

Vrindavan Barsana Dham  Vrindavan Barsana Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  FV6J+GQ7, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown Countrywoods Society  T Wing, HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guru ganesh apartment, katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guru ganesh apartment, katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guru ganesh apartment, katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guru ganesh apartment, katraj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guru ganesh apartment, katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guru ganesh apartment, katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guru ganesh apartment, katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guru ganesh apartment, katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!