Pune New Projects 3 316000002026-09-293 BHK Flat In Swojas Maitree For Sale In ErandwaneErandwane, Pune3 BHK Flat In Swojas Maitree For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune3 BHK Flat In Swojas Maitree For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune
Pune New Projects 3 267000002026-07-303 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Jeevan Pradeep Chsl For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune3 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Jeevan Pradeep Chsl For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune3 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Jeevan Pradeep Chsl For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune
Pune New Projects 3 797000002026-09-294+ BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwane, Pune.4+ BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune4110044+ BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune411004
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 510000002027-10-304 BHK Flat In Raintree Anahata For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 4 BHK Flat In Raintree Anahata For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4110054 BHK Flat In Raintree Anahata For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune411005
Pune New Projects 3 429000002025-08-054 BHK Flat In Tej Ameet For Sale In Model ColonyOpp Symbiosis Institute of Foreign & Indian Languages,Shivajinagar,Model Colony, Pune4 BHK Flat In Tej Ameet For Sale In Model ColonyModel Colonypune4 BHK Flat In Tej Ameet For Sale In Model ColonyModel Colonypune
Pune New Projects 3 260000002027-08-202 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In ErandwaneNear Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.2 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune2 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune
Pune New Projects 3 449000002027-10-074 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Anand Dham For Sale In Shivaji NagarNear Pilot Training Academy, Deccan, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.4 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Anand Dham For Sale In Shivaji NagarShivaji Nagarpune4 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Anand Dham For Sale In Shivaji NagarShivaji Nagarpune
Pune New Projects 3 377000002027-08-174 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji NagarNear Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.4 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji NagarShivaji Nagarpune4 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji NagarShivaji Nagarpune
Pune New Projects 3 365000002025-08-154 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat RoadOpp Axis Bank Branch Prabhat Road, Deccan Gymkhana,Prabhat Road,Pune4 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat RoadPrabhat Roadpune4 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat RoadPrabhat Roadpune
Pune New Projects 3 322000002025-08-153 BHK Flat In Tejraj Panchadri For Sale In ErandwaneOpp Bhandarkar Road Bus stop,Deccan Gymkhana,Erandwane, Pune3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Panchadri For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Panchadri For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune
Pune New Projects 3 496000002028-03-194 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In ShivajinagarNear Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune4 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune
Pune New Projects 3 331000002028-03-193 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In ShivajinagarNear Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 410000002027-10-303 BHK Flat In Raintree Anahata For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 3 BHK Flat In Raintree Anahata For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4110053 BHK Flat In Raintree Anahata For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune411005
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 281000002026-06-293 BHK Flat In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In ErandwaneErandwane, Pune, India3 BHK Flat In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune4110383 BHK Flat In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune411038
Pune New Projects 3 461000002026-09-293 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwane, Pune.3 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune4110043 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune411004
Pune New Projects 3 442000002026-09-292 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwane, Pune.2 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune4110042 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune411004
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 289000002027-12-302 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra2 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4110162 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune411016
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 780000002027-12-304 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra4 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4110164 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune411016
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 349000002027-12-303 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra3 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4110163 BHK Flat In Prm Saavan For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune411016
Pune New Projects 3 156000002027-08-193 BHK Flat In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In KothrudNear Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In KothrudKothrudpune3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In KothrudKothrudpune
Shailesh 185000002026-05-142 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In KothrudRam Krupa Apt.2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In KothrudKothrudpune2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In KothrudKothrudpune
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 325000002025-12-303 BHK Flat In Buttepatil Serenity Springs For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra3 BHK Flat In Buttepatil Serenity Springs For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune4110053 BHK Flat In Buttepatil Serenity Springs For Sale In ShivajinagarShivajinagarpune411005
Pune New Projects 3 203508772027-12-313 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, IndiaNear Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
3 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, IndiaShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, Indiapune4110163 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, IndiaShivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, Indiapune411016
Zumbar Bishnoi 210000002026-05-183 BHK Flat In Sadhguru Housing Society For Sale In GokhalenagarNear Rohan Garima Apartment,Senapati Bapat Road,Gokhalenagar,Pune,Maharashtra-4110163 BHK Flat In Sadhguru Housing Society For Sale In GokhalenagarGokhalenagarpune3 BHK Flat In Sadhguru Housing Society For Sale In GokhalenagarGokhalenagarpune
Pune New Projects 3 335000002025-09-073 BHK Flat In Swojas Avani For Sale In ErandwaneErandwane, Pune, India3 BHK Flat In Swojas Avani For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune4110043 BHK Flat In Swojas Avani For Sale In ErandwaneErandwanepune411004
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹15,589 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Gurusparsh apartments without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurusparsh apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Gurusparsh apartments?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurusparsh apartments.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gurusparsh apartments?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurusparsh apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gurusparsh apartments?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurusparsh apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!